库博足彩

鹽城库博足彩委員名單

(2020年4月14日)

發布日期:2020-04-14 信息來源:字號:[]

 

 

中國共產黨鹽城市委員會(40名)

  衛永標 王永忠 王錦勝 史學健  

劉古佐 劉桂湘 湯中文 孫紅亮 孫良成 孫新建

  李大林 李長見 沈洪清 張玉春 張建中

張洪達   鄭英舜     姜友新

洪承志 顧慧春 徐于斌 徐曉明 徐翠華  

    崔文軍 符文華 葛啟發 董小平

管亞光 潘迎華 潘道津 戴曉春

 

中國民主同盟鹽城市委員會(12名)

卞玉芳 卞保武 白金香 莊國策 李紅陽 姜菊萍

  郭列平 唐伯平 葛秀琴 蔡建瑋 薛和平

 

中國民主建國會鹽城市委員會(9名)

孫秀麗 吳海燕   周學高    

葛紅雨 繆友萬 戴風明

 

中國民主促進會鹽城市委員會(10名)

  朱麗萍   劉曙霞 楊建群 吳義青

張永輝 張學軍 夏一棟 潘道乾

 

中國農工民主黨鹽城市委員會(11名)

韋吉堯 鄧義軍 朱國奎 朱鴻喜 孫長春 李巧云

胥傳兵 胥江華 倪向陽 唐國軍  

 

九三學社鹽城市委員會(14名)

王東升 劉秋鳳 孫大明   陳小敏 陳蘇寧

周汝琴 袁步娟 徐兆山 徐春凝 徐維秀  

曹江林 彭友峰

 

無黨派代表人士(22名)

丁亞琴   王永和 朱青龍   許立設

  李潔蓮 吳少然 沈中明 宋成榮  

陳義海 周為仲 周繼明 侯德志   徐守忠

徐曉燁 樊紅芳 潘華鋒 潘洪慶

 

鹽城市工商業聯合會(53名)

王文元 王冬青 王國光 尹兆梅 呂拔生 喬金彪

  劉志華 劉榮華 湯小山 祁國樓 嚴古華

  李永微 楊義英 吳玉平 邱洪亮 何人寶

沈凱斌 張步照   陳志蔚 陳秀花 陳昌燦

陳建軍 金紅祥 金建兵   周石基 周志軍

龐春華 單正兵 施汝佳 姜浩然 姜捷昕 費廣成

  顧冬梅 顧洪貴 徐秀兵   高長友

高俊武 唐明鋒 黃金文 梁小鶴   詹天福

  蔡行廣 蔡如航   戴朗才

 

鹽城市總工會(8名)

    張仁鳳 陳學琴 周新民 於順琴

高維蘭 熊建平

 

中國共產主義青年團鹽城市委員會(鹽城市青年聯合會)(12名)

王藝之 張陽光 張婉明 陳勁松 季貴林  

周婧蘇 徐以利 徐旺榮 郭小芳 葛敬軍 董軍國

 

鹽城市婦女聯合會(15名)

    朱冬梅 朱德鳳   孫靜靜

沈粉扣 陸小藝 祖艷俠      

陶正紅   薛曉明

 

鹽城市科學技術協會(9名)

戈建虎 連蔚虹   張建華 陳建平  

徐瀚文   葛海濤

 

文化藝術界(15名)

于基厚   李永波 楊國美 肖兆玉 吳其凱

陳銀付 范廣仁 單瑞成 袁國萍 徐新華 唐曉斌

  曹利衛 蔡貴東

 

科學技術界(18名)

尤秀蘭   朱衛東 劉長波   吳其江

  陳小海 陳玉敏 陳永祥 陳明超  

倪宏正     唐明春 唐耀華 葛愛兵

 

社科與社會保障界(31名)

于海根 馬大慶 馬克勤   王忠堂 王曉震

朱素云   劉婕妤     吳柏林

谷遠東 沈連國 宋建新 張亞仿 陳國華 陳建飛

   耀 周亞民 周維權 趙威凱  

俞文全 顧東海 徐洪玲 商中兵   蔡麗萍

蔡曉鈞

 

教育界(21名)

于廣華 馬成志 王會珍 尹春艷   朱方新

祁生洋 祁曉霞 孫國棟 孫寶娣 李甲琪 李成飛

李國富 楊春分 何堅強   陳志文 陳昌遠

陳昌峰 徐正洲 唐廣泉

 

體育界(8名)

尹斯年 盧育青 孫金亞 孫福軍 於秀敏  

韓新生 程曉琳

 

新聞出版界(7名)

馬蘇南 朱義剛 朱林梅     徐蘭蘭

 

 

醫藥衛生界(13名)

卞偉鋼 呂強聲 劉必韜 李玉彥 李成東 陸文英

  柏正群 姜朝霞 夏詠本 葛正光 董紅華

潘驥群

 

經濟界(66名)

  王立新 王兆華     厲汝標

  朱文勝 任連璋     蘇延法

  李正海 時明晗   吳紅才 吳忠誠

余進成 張國山 張曉和 張錦生    

    陳云德 陳守年 陳榮龍 陳斯紅

武曉軍 金鳳邦   周昌明 鄭榮文 單正宏

趙宏貴 趙明路 胡士華 柏建榮 侯貴華 耿雅蘭

賈子農     顧明東   徐兆軍

高一山 高才廣 高尚德 高晨光 郭慶生  

曹志偉 崔其猛 符貴興 藺蓉蓉 廖大章 顏開建

  潘國健 潘海康     戴譽有

 

農業和農村界(20名)

丁雨干 丁洪春 王風良 王世鎖 劉靖清 湯征寧

楊紅尉   吳一鳴 張冠華 張鴻新 陳還堂

陳榮國 陳益同 金駿培   趙玉偉  

陶月芳 葛漢勤

 

鹽城市歸僑僑眷聯合會(12名)

毛道良 卞加新 平海清 劉光球 祁萬順 張曉敏

陳乃軍 茅海燕 季衛軍 錢大偉 蔣婉求  

 

鹽城市臺灣同胞聯誼會(10名)

于勝博 王立林 劉愛平   孫建中 吳洪春

  鄭莉莎 黃益成 董玲玲

 

少數民族界(11名)

王啟東 王朝獻 火扣琴 火旭順 李慶玲  

趙達江   賈紅琴   裴磊濱

 

宗教界(14名)

王甫衛 王林專   火旭東 劉漢雄 安孝輝

李文勇 陳長明 陳德宏      

夏國書  

 

特別邀請界(46名)

  王玉新 石根美 朱正湖   劉詠樺

劉愛君 孫紅艷 李乃庚 李立公   吳振雄

邱德兵 汪滿健   沈中順 張云云 張建洋

陸立根 陸體兵   陳巍煒 邵云霞 邵禮青

金學宏 周應青   趙永強 冒乃和 鐘文波

俞進虎   姚兆春 鐵春燕 高明榮  

葛春寬         解生彬

裴彥貴 樊敏華 薛建華 薛浩藝